Biography

0

Mackenzie Miles Quick Facts

Alias: Aspen, Makenzie Miles, McKensee Miles, McKenzie Miles
Date of Birth: 12/19/1986
Home Town: Venice, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-20-32
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Mackenzie Miles Biography

Blond haired, blue eyed babe Mackenzie Miles was born in Venice, California in 1986. Mackenzie made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was just 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Mackenzie featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including oral, gonzo, hardcore, lesbian, cum shots and threesomes.

Mackenzie Miles stands at 5’4 and weighs 110lbs. Mackenzie’s fans adore her for her delicious body which measures in at 34B-20-32. Mackenzie currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo on her right butt cheek.

During her adult career Mackenzie Miles has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Club Jenna, Red Light District, Combat Zone, Ninn Worx, Vivid and Hundies. Mackenzie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Micah Moore, Alexis Love, Lorena Sanchez, Satine Phoenix, Lexi Love, Claire Dames, Sindee Jennings and Natasha Nice.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. mitchell says:

    What got you into porn and why be a porn star?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *